Search By Category - Modules

Manufacturer
FilterCount
335
109

0231A11U
by Hp

1 x 1000Base-LX


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
Hp Transceiver 1000base-lx - 1gb, Single Mode (sm), Tx1310/rx1490, 10km

0231A11V
by Hp

1 x 1000Base-LX


Unspsc:
43201553
Nsn:
7025015832461
Description:
Hp Transceiver X120 1000base-lx - 1gb, Small Form Pluggable (sfp), Bi-directional (bx) 10-d

0231A12T
by Hp

1 x 100Base-LX


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
Hp X110 100m Sfp Lc Bx 10-u Transceiver

0231A12U
by Hp

1 x 100Base-LX


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
Hp X110 100m Sfp Lc Bx 10-d Transceiver

0231A321
by Hp

1 x 1000Base-LH


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
X120 1g Sfp Lc Lh100 1550mm

0231A363
by Hp

1 x 10GBase-SR


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
Hp X130 10g Xenpak Sc Sr Transceiver

0231A39A
by Hp

1 x 10GBase-X10 Gbit/s


Unspsc:
43222628
Description:
Stock - Hp 8800 1-port 10gbase-r/w Module*(161b)

0231A39B
by Hp

H3C 0231A39B Single Enhanced Service Processing Engine


Unspsc:
43222600
Description:
Hp 8800 Single Service Processing Engine Enhanced Module

0231A39K
by Hp

1 x OC-192c/STM-64c9.95 Gbit/s


Unspsc:
43201404
Description:
Hp 8800 1-port Oc-192c/stm-64c Rpr Mod

0231A39M
by Hp

20 x 1000Base-X1 Gbit/s


Unspsc:
43222628
Description:
Hp 20-port 1000base-x A8800 Module

About Us

From new to obsolete parts, our catalog is 500,000 unique products strong. This is the #1 procurement portal for corporate end users, purchasing agents, and maintenance companies. Server Part Search is linked to over 3,000 independent stocking agents. Bookmark Server Part Search and find your product today.

Quick Quote

If you are in search of full system configurations, use the quick quote form or email to sales@serverpartsearch.com

Quick Quote

Contact Us

Server Part Search
Email: sales@serverpartsearch.com